Damen 3. Liga KF

Trainer
Hug Simon KONTAKT

Trainingszeiten
Montag 20:20 - 22:00 TH Leinfeld neu
Mittwoch 20:20 - 22:00 TH Leinfeld neu
Torhüter
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
Hof Mariann
33
 
 
 
Feldspielerinnen
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
Baumgartner Sarah
22
 
Baur Elvira
9
 
F. Fabienne
23
 
Graber Jessica
26
 
Haldimann Nadine
77
 
Hof Angelica
66
 
L. Mirjam
32
 
Loosli Corina
91
 
Lütolf Tanja
5
 
Meister Melanie
66
 
Neeser Claudia
81
 
Neeser Michaela
88
 
Stamm Priska
16
 
Stettler Simona
36
 
von Büren Sandra
39
 
Wermelinger Sarah
86
 
Wespi Sandra
31
 

Spielplan & Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Damen 3. Liga Gr. 5
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
05.11.2017, 13:35Team Aarau IIDorfhalle (Neuendorf)
05.11.2017, 16:20W.T. Härkingen-GäuDorfhalle (Neuendorf)
26.11.2017, 10:50TV Oberwil BLSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
26.11.2017, 13:35SV Waldenburg EaglesSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
17.12.2017, 13:35UHC Basel UnitedGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
17.12.2017, 16:20Richenthal CannibalsGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
21.01.2018, 13:35Unihockey Mümliswil3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL)
21.01.2018, 16:20UHC Basel United3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL)
04.02.2018, 15:25Kestenholz-NiederbuchsitenMargarethen (Basel)
04.02.2018, 17:15UHC Riehen IIMargarethen (Basel)
25.02.2018, 09:55W.T. Härkingen-GäuBerufsschule Telli (Aarau)
25.02.2018, 12:40Team Aarau IIBerufsschule Telli (Aarau)
18.03.2018, 10:50TV Oberwil BLDorfhalle (Neuendorf)
18.03.2018, 13:35SV Waldenburg EaglesDorfhalle (Neuendorf)
Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Damen 3. Liga Gr. 5
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
08.08.2017, 20:00MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG)White Horse Lengnau5:4
17.09.2017, 12:40Haulismatt (Balsthal)Unihockey Mümliswil3:3
17.09.2017, 15:25Haulismatt (Balsthal)Richenthal Cannibals6:4
15.10.2017, 09:00Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)UHC Riehen II3:11
15.10.2017, 10:50Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten3:7
Tabelle Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Gruppe 5 2017/18 per 19.10.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1W.T. Härkingen-Gäu430126:17+96
2Richenthal Cannibals430123:19+46
3UHC Basel United430112:12+06
4TV Oberwil BL421119:22-35
5UHC Riehen II420227:19+84
6Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten420213:12+14
7Unihockey Mümliswil411215:12+33
8Team Aarau II411215:16-13
9SV Waldenburg Eagles41038:15-72
10UHC Trimbach401313:27-141