Herren 4. Liga KF

Trainer
Schenker Andreas KONTAKT

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag 20:20 - 21:45 Gerbrunnen
Freitag 20:20 - 21:45 TH Leinfeld
Torhüter
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
Graf Yannik
94
 
Schmid Cyrill
37
 
Feldspieler
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
Binder Sebastian
14
 
Bühler Raphael
43
 
Coray Andreas
68
 
Coray Markus
89
 
Dobler Adrian
16
 
Geiser Etienne
13
NÄF ITCOM AG
Gurzeler Lorenz
88
 
Hoffmann Florian
26
 
Hug Simon
21
 
Hurni Alain
66
 
Hurni Yves
78
 
Müller Janic
77
 
Müller Joel
75
 
Rattaggi Simon
19
 
Stampfli Denis
27
 
Stampfli Nico
18
 

Spielplan & Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
22.10.2017, 09:55Unihockey Fricktal IIIMargarethen (Basel)
22.10.2017, 11:45TV Wild Dogs Sissach IIMargarethen (Basel)
12.11.2017, 14:30FBC Känerkinden 03Turnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst)
12.11.2017, 16:20Bohrmaschine ZeiningenTurnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst)
03.12.2017, 09:55UHC Basel United IIIRotacker (Liestal)
03.12.2017, 12:40UHC Nuglar United IIRotacker (Liestal)
07.01.2018, 09:55STV Kappel IIMZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
07.01.2018, 11:45TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
28.01.2018, 14:30TV LiestalSporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
28.01.2018, 17:15STV Kappel IISporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
18.02.2018, 14:30TV Wild Dogs Sissach IITurnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen)
18.02.2018, 16:20Unihockey Fricktal IIITurnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen)
18.03.2018, 09:55Bohrmaschine ZeiningenGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
18.03.2018, 11:45FBC Känerkinden 03Gerbrunnen (Trimbach)
08.04.2018, 09:55UHC Basel United IIIBornblick (Kappel SO)
08.04.2018, 12:40UHC Nuglar United IIBornblick (Kappel SO)
Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
14.05.2017, 14:00Sporthalle Obersiggenthal (Nussbaumen (AG))UHC Obersiggenthal II17:9
01.10.2017, 10:50Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)TV Liestal6:7
01.10.2017, 13:35Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.7:7
Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 7 2017/18 per 19.10.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1FBC Känerkinden 03220010:6+44
2TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.211012:10+23
3UHC Trimbach211014:13+13
4TV Liestal210114:10+42
5Bohrmaschine Zeiningen210110:7+32
6TV Wild Dogs Sissach II210114:14+02
7STV Kappel II210114:17-32
8UHC Basel United III20119:11-21
9Unihockey Fricktal III20118:11-31
10UHC Nuglar United II20028:14-60