Junioren A

Trainer
Hoffmann Florian KONTAKT
Stampfli Nico KONTAKT

Trainingszeiten
Mittwoch 18:55 - 20:20 TH Leinfeld
Freitag 18:55 - 20:20 TH Leinfeld
Torhüter
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
     
     
Feldspieler
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Spielplan & Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Junioren A Regional Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
17.12.2017, 13:35UHC WolhusenKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)
17.12.2017, 16:20Unihockey TV GrosswangenKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)
21.01.2018, 13:35Blenio Stars UnihockeyKleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
21.01.2018, 16:20UHC WolhusenKleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
11.02.2018, 15:25Yetis HildisriedenBornblick (Kappel SO)
11.02.2018, 17:15Blue Sharks WaltenschwilBornblick (Kappel SO)
11.03.2018, 09:55Eintracht BeromünsterIn Puls (Hildisrieden)
11.03.2018, 12:40STV KappelIn Puls (Hildisrieden)
25.03.2018, 10:50UHT CSKA LodrinoOberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
25.03.2018, 13:35STV MellingenOberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Junioren A Regional Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
24.09.2017, 12:40Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Blenio Stars Unihockey5:3
24.09.2017, 15:25Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Unihockey TV Grosswangen6:4
15.10.2017, 09:00Palestra Scuola Media Acquarossa (Acquarossa)Blue Sharks Waltenschwil1:10
15.10.2017, 10:50Palestra Scuola Media Acquarossa (Acquarossa)Yetis Hildisrieden5:5
05.11.2017, 13:35Gerbrunnen (Trimbach)STV Kappel8:4
05.11.2017, 16:20Gerbrunnen (Trimbach)Eintracht Beromünster8:0
26.11.2017, 10:50Berghof (Wolhusen)UHT CSKA Lodrino4:7
26.11.2017, 13:35Berghof (Wolhusen)STV Mellingen2:13
Tabelle Junioren A Regional Gruppe 4 2017/18 per 14.12.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1STV Mellingen870158:19+3914
2Yetis Hildisrieden861148:19+2913
3STV Kappel861154:36+1813
4Blue Sharks Waltenschwil860252:31+2112
5Eintracht Beromünster840456:38+188
6UHC Wolhusen831449:48+17
7Unihockey TV Grosswangen830547:64-176
8UHC Trimbach811625:60-353
9Blenio Stars Unihockey810728:61-332
10UHT CSKA Lodrino810728:69-412